| Time | | | Event | | |
|
|
|
| 3:45 PM-6:30 PM | | | Non-Calm Practice Sabot A - Pre C3 Coaches- Adrienne MacLaren, Jack DeNatale, Aidan Malm, Dylan Sih, Salen Stuart, Cash Espinoza, Conrad Cook, Nevin Elliott | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Earl Corkett Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 3:45 PM-6:30 PM | | | Sabot A-C2 Practice Coaches- Nate Dunham and Aidan Malm | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | *Junior Sailors Only * Sign up to crew in The Opening Day Ocean Offshore Race | | |
|
| 3:45 PM-6:30 PM | | | Non-Calm Practice Sabot A - Pre C3 Coaches- Adrienne MacLaren, Jack DeNatale, Aidan Malm, Dylan Sih, Salen Stuart, Cash Espinoza, Conrad Cook, Nevin Elliott | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Work Week | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Work Week | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Work Week | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Work Week | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Work Week | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Work Week | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Work Week | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | WOW - Eve's Cup | | |
|
| 3:45 PM-6:30 PM | | | Sabot A - C3 Practice Coaches- Adrienne MacLaren, Jack DeNatale, Aidan Malm, Dylan Sih, Nevin Elliott, Cash Espinoza, Conrad Cook | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Work Week | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Palmer Trophy Teams Announced! | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Palmer Trophy Teams Announced! | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Palmer Trophy Teams Announced! | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Baldwin Cup Teams Announced! | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Baldwin Cup Teams Announced! | | |
|
| | | | Junior Board Bake Sale | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Baldwin Cup Teams Announced! | | |
|
| | | | C420 Clinic @NHYC Coach- Jack DeNatale & Adrienne MacLaren | | |
|
|
|
| | | | C420 Clinic @NHYC Coach- Jack DeNatale & Adrienne MacLaren | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | POST Baldwin Clean Up | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | POST Baldwin Clean Up | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | POST Baldwin Clean Up | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | POST Baldwin Clean Up | | |
|
| 3:45 PM-6:30 PM | | | Sabot A-C2 Practice Coaches- Nate Dunham and Aidan Malm | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | WOW - Alice Mortgage Perpetual Race | | |
|
| 3:45 PM-6:30 PM | | | Non-Calm Practice Sabot A - Pre C3 Coaches- Adrienne MacLaren, Jack DeNatale, Aidan Malm, Dylan Sih, Salen Stuart, Cash Espinoza, Conrad Cook, Nevin Elliott | | |
|
|
|
| 11:00 AM-3:00 PM | | | CFJ Race Team Practice Coaches- Jack DeNatale & Adrienne MacLaren | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Opening Day Bay Class Regatta | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Opening Day Bay Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Junior Board Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Opening Day Ocean Race | | |
|
|
|
| 3:45 PM-6:30 PM | | | Sabot A-C2 Practice Coaches- Nate Dunham and Aidan Malm | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | May Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | WOW - Race Day | | |
|
| 3:45 PM-6:30 PM | | | Non-Calm Practice Sabot A - Pre C3 Coaches- Adrienne MacLaren, Jack DeNatale, Aidan Malm, Dylan Sih, Salen Stuart, Cash Espinoza, Conrad Cook, Nevin Elliott | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | May Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 3:45 PM-6:30 PM | | | Non-Calm Practice Sabot A - Pre C3 Coaches- Adrienne MacLaren, Jack DeNatale, Aidan Malm, Dylan Sih, Salen Stuart, Cash Espinoza, Conrad Cook, Nevin Elliott | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Sabot Nationals Practice @SDYC | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Junior Board Meeting | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | May Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | WOW - Invitational #3/5 | | |
|
|
|
| 11:00 AM-3:00 PM | | | CFJ Race Team Practice Coaches- Jack DeNatale & Adrienne MacLaren | | |
|
|
|
| 5:30 PM | | | Summer Program Parent Orientation | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | May Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Sabot Nationals Practice @SDYC | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Sr. Sabot Nationals | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Sr. Sabot Nationals | | |
|
|
|
| | | | Dick Sweet Application Due | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | No Twilight Racing - Stag Cruise Weekend | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | WOW - Race Day | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Bettina Bents Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | June Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Nash Spring Championship | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Nash Spring Championship | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | June Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | WOW - Commodore's Cruise | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Summer Gold Cup | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Summer Gold Cup | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | June Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | No Twilight Racing - 4th of July | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | July Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | WOW - Race Day | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | July Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | WOW - Race Day | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | July Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | August Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Star Boat Arrival Day | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Baxter Bowl | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Baxter Bowl | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Star North Americans Arrival Day | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Star North Americans Arrival Day | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Star North American Championship | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | August Twilights | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Star North American Championship | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Star North American Championship | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | WOW - Race Day | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Star North American Championship | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Star North American Championship | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | August Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | WOW - Amazon Race | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | August Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Long Point Race Week | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Long Point Race Week | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Long Point Race Week | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | August Twilights | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Fall Gold Cup | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Fall Gold Cup | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | WOW - Invitational #5/5 | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | PCISA Socal #1 | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Fall One Design Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Fleet 1 Champs | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Fleet 1 Champs | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Ken Gardiner Regatta (StFYC/NHYC) | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Ken Gardiner Regatta (StFYC/NHYC) | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Barney Lehman Championship | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Barney Lehman Championship | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Corkscrew Cup - Skipper Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Winter Series #1 - L12/Finn | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Winter Series #1 - Harbor 20 | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Anteater Regatta - High School | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Anteater Regatta - High School | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Jean Schenck Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Jean Schenck Regatta | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Winter Series #2 - L12/Finn | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Winter Series #2 - Harbor 20 | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Newport to Cabo | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Newport to Cabo | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Newport to Cabo | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Newport to Cabo | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Newport to Cabo | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Newport to Cabo | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Nationals *Tentative* Option 2 | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Newport to Cabo | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Nationals *Tentative* Option 2 | | |
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Newport to Cabo | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Nationals *Tentative* Option 2 | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Nationals *Tentative* Option 1 | | |
|
|
|
| 12:00 AM | | | Harbor 20 Nationals *Tentative* Option 1 | | |
|